Saturday, July 14, 2012

MOAR RANTING

OH YEA! TIME FOR SOME INTERNET BASHING!!!
This has been on my mind for some time, and I'm really way too nice to ever say this in person (like srsly, wtf am I such a fucking nice girl?! D; )

OK! So there's this one fucking kid that I know. I'm just gonna say it. His name is Jaewon! YEA THAT'S RIGHT. SAYING YOUR NAME ON THE INTERWEBZ CUZ I BE IN A RAGEEEEEE. WHACHUGUNNADOBOUTIT?! D:< THAT'S RIGHT. NUTIN'! :x

Now let me be methodoligical in my reasons for hating this fucking kid. He's so fucking lucky that I was nice to him!! OK. SO. I'm just SO FUCKING NICE, I let him stay at my place for 1-2 days because school had ended and he needed a place to crash for a couple days. I KNOW RIGHT. HE BETTER CALL ME FUCKING SAINT MARY for this SHIT. AND don't worry. I made him sleep on the crappy ass futon (which is harder than the floor!!! BWAHAUAHHAHAHAHAHA!!!! >:D ) and locked my door because I don't trust that kid. WELL. LET ME TELL YOU WHAT I LEARNED ABOUT THIS KID DURING/ AFTER THIS TIME!! I don't know wtf happened when I was in Singapore, but he got SO FUCKING MEAN! Not to say that he wasn't mean before! :x Kick his ass..... -______-



Let me just start now....

1. He fucking called me..... wait for this....... STUPID AND ANNOYING. WTF. WTF? WTF? NO YOU DIDN'T.... BITCH NO YOU DIDN'T JUST CALL ME THAT...... @!!!!!@#L@kjEWO DON'T MAKE ME SLAP A HO!! GIRL BETTER HOLD MY EARRINGS CUZ I BOUT TO GO APE SHIT ON THIS GUY... @#!%$@%$l

Please note that this FUCKING KID LIKES ME. LIKE NO JOKE. JUST WAIT FOR THE LATER REASONS. BUT IS THIS HIS FUCKING WAY OF FLIRTING BECAUSE I MAY SUCK WITH BOYS, BUT I'M PRETTY SURE THIS IS NOT THE WAY TO DO IT! I MEAN. He has the AUDACITY to say that "oh, we were just joking, it's annoying how you get mad so easily...." WTLDFJSDOERdfsk'ljfa MAD SO FUCKING EASILY?! YOU JUST FUCKING CALLED ME STUPID! BUT BEST PART IT! OMG. Just listen. Best part is, he called me stupid because I said that Korean people need to stop getting plastic surgery because they should just have confidence in themselves. c: (Don't deny it!! You know you're one of the countries with the highest rate of being plastic!) AND HE WAS LIKE.
"OH. WELL we're more social-able, I mean look, there's no one out on the street, but there's always people out on the street in Korea. So we need to keep up appearances" 

AND then I was like:

Ok. I need to stop with the faces. But you get the drift! BITCH PLEASE. WTF? YOU ONLY SEE PEOPLE OUT ON THE STREET?! THAT'S THE ONLY FUCKING PLACE WE SEE PEOPLE. GOD FORBID WE SEE PEOPLE IN STORES, AT WORK, IN SCHOOL. NO. COURSE NOT! THE ONLY PEOPLE YOU CAN SEE ON THE STREET! THOSE OTHER PEOPLE MUST BE FUCKING IMAGINARY FRIENDS OF YOURS. NOT TO MENTION THIS IS LIKE SOME DEAD CITY. TRY GOING TO A NICER CITY OR A SMALL TOWN CITY AND YOU'LL SEE TONS OF PEOPLE ON THE STREET TOO! BUT NO. I kept my cool. I was like..... UMMMM. There are still some fucking people on the street jackass (but in a more polite way with a different wording O:) ) FUCK YOU. STOP BEING SO FUCKING SHALLOW AND LEARN TO HAVE TO CONFIDENCE IN YOURSELF. NOT THAT I'M BASHING PLASTIC PEOPLE. I BELIEVE IT'S YOUR DECISION AND THAT ITS OK TO DO IT, BUT I STILL BELIEVE THAT IT'S ALL ABOUT THE HEART AND YOU SHOULDN'T HAVE TO CRY AND AGONIZE ABOUT HOW YOU LOOK. I MEAN, LOOK AT MY FUCKING NOSE. YOU DON'T THINK I HATE THIS HUGE ASS PIECE OF NOSE?!!! HELLL NAHHHHH. BUT IT'S CALLED PHOTOSHOP. THE BEST PLASTIC SURGERY OUT THERE! :x Not that I photoshop too much... my skills are still lacking.... T____T BUT ALL THIS SHIT IS BESIDE THE POINT! BITCH ASS HO CALLED ME STUPID! BEST PART IS, THIS WAS A CONVERSATION IN THE CAR, SO I COULDN'T REALLY BLOW UP BECAUSE HE KEPT SAYING THAT HE'D KICK ME OUT OF THE CAR. KNOWING HIS RUDE ASS, I KNEW HE WOULD. UGGGHHHH. MAKES ME MAD JUST THINKING ABOUT IT. RAWERRRRRRRRR! :x WELL BITCH GUESS WHAT!!! CAN'T THROW ME OUT OF YOUR KOREAN ASS HYUNDAI NOW!!!! (DON'T DENY IT. YOU KNOW ALL YOUR KOREAN FRIENDS DRIVE HYUNDAIS AND OWN SAMSUNG. DON'T LIE TO YOURSELF. BUT WHATEVER. A LITTLE NATIONALITY NEVER HURT ANYONE. JUST SAYING. SOME OF MY FRIENDS JUST BRAG ABOUT KOREA TOO MUCH. BITCH I DON'T CARE I'M AMERICAN. LET ME HAVE SOME AMERICAN PRIDE. YOU DON'T SEE ME GOING. OMG. I ONLY BUY AMERICAN STUFF BECAUSE I'M AMERICAN. BITCH I BUY WHATEVER FROM AROUND THE WORLD CUZ I SOME BROKE ASS BITCH. I DON'T CARE WHERE ITS FROM LONG AS IT WORKS AND SOME POOR KIDS DIDN'T BREAK THEIR HANDS MAKING IT....) BUT YEA. (I say that a lot....) CAN'T DO NOTHING BOUT ME NOW CAN YOU BITCH?! HOW YOU GONNA KICK ME OUT THE CAR NOW?!

2. FUCK. CAN'T STOP USING CAPS LOCK. LOVE THIS SHIT. BUT SECONDLY!! HE CALLED ME FUCKING UGLY.  Well what he really implied was that Korean girls are all prettier and more stylish than me. THE FUCK DID CHU JUST SAY?! (Someone should make a meme for that with that Black guy from Rush Hour. THAT WOULD BE LAWL.) BUT BACK TO POINT. AH. HELL. NAW. BITCH AH HELLLLLL NAWWWWWW DID YOU JUST CALL MY SEXY ASIAN ASS UGLY.  DID HE JUST REALLY FUCKING SAY THAT WAS UGLY. IF YOU LIKE KOREAN GIRLS SO MUCH, THEN LEAVE ME THE FUCK ALONE (HE'S A FUCKING ANNOYING ASS CLINGY PIECE OF SHIT) AND GO OUT WITH ONE OF THEM. I MEAN, SERIOUSLY, I COULD CARE LESS. DON'T NOBODY WANT CHU. DON'T NOBODY WANT CHUR UGLY ASS. YEA. HOW'S IT FEEL TO BE CALLED UGLY HO?! THE GUY I REALLY WANT IS THIS REALLY HOT KOREAN GUY NAMED DENNIS. Hehe. My friend said she'd try to hook us up next semester! :'DDDD Yayyyyy~ <3 I mean, such a fucking hottie. I wouldn't mind G-dragon oppa either~~~~

YEA. DO YOU SEE THIS AMAZINGNESS?! I'M DYING HERE. I MEAN LOOK AT THAT SEXY ASS. AD'LFKJAKDSLFKJASDFS;L SOMEONE GET ME A PAPER TOWEL FOR ALL THE DROOL COMING FROM MY MOUTH. AND HELL YEA THOSE ARE HIS BOXERS. Yea this is probably why I don't have a boyfriend yet.... ><;;;; I'm just so immature.... BUT FUCK YOU, I DON'T CAREEEE~~~~ :'DDD


what were we talking about.....? I had a lapse of judgement there while looking at my idol GD Baby~ <3. OH YEA. THIS FUCKING JACK ASS CALLED ME UGLY!!! FUCK YOU. I KNOW IT WAS PROBABLY TRYING TO GET ME JEALOUS. BUT LIKE HELL IF I CARE. BETTER FOR ME. THEN MAYBE YOU'LL STOP CALLING ME, STOP TEXTING ME, AND STOP FB MSGING ME ALL THE FUCKING TIME CUZ IT'S GETTING REALLY ANNOYING. DON'T NOBODY WANT CHU! DON'T NOBODY! :x ESPECIALLY IF YOU TREAT GIRLS LIKE THAT!!! :x But that's how we got to talking about point number one. Mostly because, personally, imho, I thought that Korea was just like any other Asian country. There are some really pretty girls. There are some pretty girls. There are some average looking girls. And there are some not so pretty girls. And they're all pretty skinny because they're Asian. SO GUESS WHAT BITCH. We're all Asian. We're all pretty similar in many ways so Bitch don't be thinking you some special grade A shit just because you Korean and we got Kpop, Hyundai and Samsung. I buy Toyota bitch please.) Why do you need to be comparing us like that? Let's just get along eh? c;<3 -insert Canadian flag- kekekekeke. But yea. I still love Korea if you haven't notice by my spam of GD.... in fact, I'm like addicted to Invincible Youth right now. So funny~ <3 And there are some really pretty girls there, but yea, everywhere has pretty girls. You can't just say that's just Korea. And tbh, I think Singapore had the skinnest girls, like anorexic skinny.... :x and that Japanese girls were really pretty too. I MEAN, IF YOU GO TO JAPAN, YOU'LL KNOW WHAT I MEAN. THEIR HAIR IS SO FUCKING NICE! IT'S LIKE PERFECT ALL THE TIME. ONE BLOW OF WIND AND MY HAIR IS LIKE FUCK YOU, BUT NO. THEIR HAIR IS LEGIT SOME GOD GIVEN MIRACLE. I WAS SURE TO STOCK UP ON SOME JAPANESE HAIR CARE WHEN I WAS IN JAPAN. LIKE SERIOUSLY. IT'S AMAZING HOW NICE THEIR HAIR IS. I REMEMBER JUST GOING, OMG. THAT GIRL HAS SUCH NICE HAIR. AND THEN SAYING THE SAME THING LIKE 2 SECONDS LATER. Ok maybe a little longer than 2 seconds, but again, you get the point.

3. Hmmm. This rant is getting really long so I'll try to keep this sweet and simple from now on. Let me catch my breath... -____- Thirdly.... he tries to fucking tell me to take better care of myself. LIKE FUCK I NEED YOU TO TELL ME WHAT TO DO! I KNOW HOW TO TAKE CARE OF MYSELF! I EAT ENOUGH. I STUDY ENOUGH. I DO ENOUGH. FUCK YOU AND GO AWAY.

4. OK. SO YEA. HE LIKES TO TRY TO GET ALONE WITH ME. SOMEONE FUCKING KILL ME NOW. BUT THAT'S NOT WHAT 4 IS. IT'S THAT HE KEEPS TRYING TO FUCKING TOUCH MY HAIR!!!! I SAW A MOVIE WITH HIM AND THE WHOLE TIME HE JUST KEPT FUCKING TOUCH MY HAIR! I TOLD HIM TO STOP, ESPECIALLY BECAUSE HE KEPT TOUCH THE SIDE WITH MY NEW AMAZING CUTE BAR IN MY EAR. LET ME TELL YOU, I GOT THAT LIKE 1 MONTH AGO AT THE TIME, AND IT TAKES LIKE FUCKING 6 MONTHS TO HEAL!!! SIX FUCKING MONTHS. BITCH, FUCK YOU! DON'T BE TOUCHING MY PIERCING OR IT'LL GET INFECTED YOU JACK ASS PIECE OF PUNK!!! AND THIS IS NOT THE ONLY TIME HE TRIES TO TOUCH MY HAIR. WE WERE ALSO AT A STORE AND THERE TOO! ALWAYS TRYING TO FUCKING TOUCH MY HAIR. DO YOU KNOW HOW CREEPY THAT IS? DO YOU KNOW HOW UNCOMFORTABLE THAT MAKES ME?! HAVE YOU NO PUBLIC DECENCY?... BITCH! YOU'RE SO FUCKING LUCKY I DO OR I WOULD PUNCH THE SHIT OUT OF YOU! ALWAYS SAME SIDE TOO! IT'S LIKE SOME PERSONAL VENDETTA TO GIVE ME AN EARRING INFECTION! FUCK YOU! IDON'TEVENWANTTOTALKABOUTWHENHETRIESTOTOUCHOTHERSTUFF. IMEANOFCOURSEISAYWTFYOUDOINSTOPIT,BUTHENEVERDOESWHICHLEADSME TO MY NEXT POINT!!! FUCK YOU JACKASS!

5. HE'S FUCKING RUDE AS SHIT. I'm normally really nice if you're mean to me, LIKE I DIDN'T FUCKING PUNCH HIS FACE IN FOR DOING ALL THAT OTHER SHIT.... but DON'T FUCKING MESS WITH OTHER PEOPLE'S STUFF!!! Like first. I'm subletting from my friend, and her roommates weren't going to come until a month later because they were on vacation. So I was on my own. WELL. MY PRIMARY RULE IS: IF IT AIN'T YOUR STUFF, DON'T FUCKING MESS WITH IT!!!! BUT, WHILE HE WAS FUCKING HERE. HE SPILLED ALCOHOL ON THEIR TABLE AND TOTES RUINED IT!!!!@#!@#ljEFDOAS;ILKJDFL THE FUCK! AND HE SHOWED NO REMORSE! THIS SHIT AINT YOURS! YOU CAN'T TREAT IT LIKE THAT! I FEEL SO BAD FOR MY FRIEND!! HE HAS NO SENSE OF RESPECT FOR PEOPLE OTHER THAN HIMSELF. LET ME TELL YOU.... GIRL LET ME TELL YOU, HE ONLY PRAISES HIMSELF TOO. LIKE ONE TIME, HE SAID HE LOOKED LIKE HYUN BIN... WTFAL'KFASDJF SDNO. 
HE LOOKS LIKE SOME FUCKING ASS LESS THAN AVERAGE NERDY KOREAN FOUR EYES GEEKTARD.

 AND LET ME TELL YOU, HIS SENSE OF FASHION SUCKS TOO..... FOR SERIOUS! HYUN BIN OPPA SHOULD SUE HIM FOR THIS DEFAMATION OF CHARACTER! TO COMPARE THE TWO IS LIKE COMPARING A STAR TO A PIECE OF FUCKING DIRT! FUCK FUCK NOT EVEN DIRT. IS THERE ANYTHING SMALLER THAN THAT?! :x HYUN BIN OPPA SORRY!

OH!!! AND REMEMBER WHEN I TOLD YOU THAT I MADE HIM SLEEP ON THE COUCH BECAUSE HELL NAW WAS HE GOING TO SLEEP IN MY BED. ONLY HOT ASS ASIAN GUYS (NAMELY MY BOO GD (BITCH WHO YOU CALLIN DELUSIONAL?! I COULD GET GD MAYBE... FOR ALL YOU KNOW, I COULD HAVE SAVED A VILLAGE IN A PAST LIFE.) CAN DO THAT. YEA. NAMELY NOT CHUR UGLY ASS. BUT YEA!!! HE TRIED. GET THIS. HE TRIED TO SNEAK INTO ONE OF THE ROOMMATES ROOM TO SLEEP IN THEIR BED!!! BITCH AH HELL NAW YOU DIDN'T!!! I GOT SO FUCKING MAD AT HIM! SERIOUSLY ARE YOU FOR CEREAL HERE?! YOU GROSS ASS RUDE MOTHER FATHER. THAT IS NOT A POLITE THING TO DO. BITCH I DON'T EVEN.... I DON'T EVEN KNOW WHAT TO SAY. BITCH..... JUST.... BITCH PLEASE....

ALSO! HE ALWAYS FORGETS TO TAKE HIS SHOES OFF. WTF KINDA ASIAN RAISED YOU? WE SOME CLASSY ASS PEOPLE HERE.
DON'T GET CHUR SHOE DIRT EVERYWHERE! I'LL HAVE TO CLEAN UP AFTER YOU! AND WHEN I TOLD HIM OFF FOR IT, SAYING THAT I COULD HAVE TO CLEAN IT UP, HE WAS LIKE, "SHOULDN'T YOUR FRIEND JUST DO ALL THE CLEANING?!" OMG. OMG. OMG. OMG.
  THE FUCK DID YOU JUST SAY?! OMG. EVEN CAPS LOCK CAN'T EXPRESS MY ANGER OVER THIS!!!
THIS IS WHAT REALLY TICKED ME OFF. NO MORE. JUST FUCKING NO MORE. LIKE HELL CAN I GO ON DEALING WITH YOUR UGLY ASS.  FIRSTLY, SHE 'S AWAY UNTIL AUGUST. SECONDLY, YOU'RE MY GUEST SO WHY THE FUCK SHOULD I LET HER CLEAN IT?!!! SHE ALREADY HAS TO CLEAN UP FOR HER OTHER ROOMMATES. HELL NO WILL I MAKE HER DO IT TOO. I'M JUST SUCH A FUCKING NICE PERSON. YOU'RE SUCH A FUCKING ASS HOLE FOR SAYING THAT!!!! HAVE YOU NO COMMON COURTESY?!! HAVE YOU NO FEELINGS?!!! RIGHT NOW, I'M SUBLETTING. BUT IT'S STILL MY APARTMENT FOR THE TIME BEING. YOU CAN'T JUST MAKE HER DO EVERYTHING YOU JACKASS. I COULD LIST MORE, BUT I FEEL LIKE YOU GET THE POINT.

AH WTF. I'LL JUST GIVE YOU TWO MORE. DID I TELL YOU ABOUT THE TIME THAT I WAS HELPING HIM MOVE HIS SHIT AND HE GAVE ME-THEFUCKINGFRAILASSASIANGIRL- THE HEAVIEST SHIT TO CARRY! THE FUCK IS WRONG WITH YOU?! I HAVE COUNTLESS GUYS THAT ALWAYS OFFER TO CARRY SHIT FOR ME AND YOU GIVE ME THE HEAVIEST SHIT?! ALSO, HE ASKED ME TO DRIVE HIM TO THE AIRPORT BECAUSE HE DROVE ME..... SERIOUSLY. YOU SHOULD GET THE NOBLE PRIZE FOR ALL THE SELFLESS ACTS YOU DO BITCH. BITCH PLEASE DON'T BE ASKING (NO FORCING...) ME SUCH A REDUCT ASS FAVOR FOR YOU.  I KNOW THIS MAY NOT SOUND SO BAD, BUT I'VE BEEN IN 2 CAR ACCIDENTS MYSELF (1 MY FAULT AND 1 NOT T____T) AND DRIVING FUCKING SCARES THE SHIT OUT OF ME. I'VE BARELY DRIVEN SINCE MY SECOND ACCIDENT!!! BITCH PLEASE. SOME FUCKING SEMI TRUCK FUCKING GRAZED MY CAR (BUT A LITTLE MORE THAN GRAZED.... -_____-) HOW THE FUCK WOULD YOU NOT BE SCARED?!AND MY CAR WAS JUST FIXED UP AND STILL NEEDS TO BE BROKEN IN AGAIN. BLESS MY PARENTS FOR UPGRADING MY INSURANCE BECAUSE THEY WERE WORRIED ABOUT ME T____T SERIOUSLY. I LOVE THOSE GUYS. MOM. DAD. I DON'T SAY THIS ENOUGH. BUT I LOVE YOU. YOU RAISED A SMART KID. BUT YOU KNOW, I'M REALLY SCARED OF DRIVING. AND THIS FOOL IS FORCING ME TO DRIVE HIM TO THE AIRPORT!!! FIRST OFF. HE FUCKING OFFERED TO TAKE ME TO THE AIRPORT THE OTHER TIME AND I HAD SOMEONE ELSE OFFER (BUT HE WAS DROPPING OFF ANOTHER GUY TOO AND I WAS CUTTING IT CLOSE WITH THE TIME, LIKE I JUST MADE IT TO THE GATE.... SO I FELT BAD ASKING HIM TO TAKE ME TOO) SECONDLY. I TOLD HIM. I'M NOT COMFORTABLE DRIVING FOR 45 MIN ON THE HIGHWAY TO BRING HIM TO THE AIRPORT BECAUSE I'M STILL SPOOKED BY MY ACCIDENT. AND YOU KNOW WHAT THE FUCK HE SAID? GET OVER IT. GET THE FUCK OVER IT. I DROVE YOU. YOU HAVE TO DRIVE ME. I DROVE YOU TWICE. YOU DRIVE ME NOW. HE JUST KEPT SAYING THAT OVER AND OVER AGAIN. KNOWING HOW FUCKING NICE I AM, HOW AM I SUPPOSED TO SAY NO? HE DID DRIVE ME..... BUT STILL! NO DECENCY! THIS IS LIKE ONE OF MY BIGGEST FEARS HERE...... I NEED TO WORK UP TO BEING ABLE TO DRIVE ON THE HIGHWAY AGAIN. I CAN BARELY DRIVE THE 20MIN TO TARGET TO GET SCHOOL STUFF AS IT IS... OH! I ALMOST FORGOT THIS ONE, BUT THIS GUY IS PRETTY LOADED. LIKE PRETTY WELL OFF IF YOU KNOW WHAT I MEAN. WELL. YOU KNOW WHAT THIS CHEAP ASS MOTHERFUCKER IS DOING? INSTEAD OF GETTING AN APARTMENT AND BEING A FUCKING RESPONSIBLE ADULT. HE IS MOVING FROM COUCH TO COUCH IN HIS FRIENDS' PLACES. BITCH FUCK NO. TWO FUCKING MONTHS. HELL NAW WOULD I LET YOU CRASH AT MY PLACE CUZ OF THIS SHIT. HE WAS LIKE, EVERYWHERE ELSE IS FULL, I CAN'T GET A PLACE. BITCH I CHECKED IT UP. YOU CAN GET SCHOOL HOUSING. YOU CAN FIND AN APARTMENT. BITCH DON'T BE SUCH A BURDEN ON EVERYONE ELSE YOU CHEAP ASS PIECE OF SHIT. 1-2 NIGHTS FINE. MORE THAN THAT IS JUST TOO MUCH. ESPECIALLY IF I KNOW YOU'RE LOADED. BITCH STOP SPENDING OTHER PEOPLE'S MONEY AND GET A REAL PLACE AND STOP ALL YOUR FUCKING EXCUSES.

BUT YEA. I FEEL SORRY FOR THE CRAZY ASS BITCH TO MARRY THIS ONE. HE REALLY DOESN'T RESPECT ANYONE OTHER THAN HIMSELF.

OK. TO TELL THE TRUTH, LOTS OF PEOPLE HAVE SAID SOME BAD STUFF ABOUT THIS KID. I AND I FELT BAD FOR HIM. THAT'S WHY I THOUGHT OK, POOR KID, I'LL BE HIS FRIEND. EMPHASIS ON FRIEND OKAY. TOO MANY GUYS THAT I BEFRIEND THINK I LIKE THEM FOR SOME REASON... BUT TRUTH IS, I'M JUST BEING NICE? ARE GIRLS REALLY THAT MEAN? MAYBE I SHOULD LEARN TO BE MEANER.... SOMEONE TEACH ME.... BUT ALAS, I'VE LEARNED MY LESSON.... I CAN'T JUST BE NICE TO EVERYONE OR THEY'LL TURN INTO SOME CREEPY ASS DOUCHE BAG. IT'S OK. I KNOW NOW. CAN'T BE TOO SYMPATHETIC TO EVERY KID OUT THERE. LIKE THERE'S THIS ONE KID IN OUR SCHOOL CAFE THAT IS A LITTLE SOCIALLY AWKWARD. HE ALWAYS STANDS WHEN HE EATS AND JUST WALKS AROUND EATING LIKE THAT. I FEEL REALLY BAD THAT PEOPLE JUDGE HIM FOR THAT. I JUST WANT TO BE HIS FRIEND AND TELL HIM IT'S OK TO BE YOURSELF. c: Love solves all problems right? :'D But HELL NO IF HE TURNS OUT LIKE THIS DOUCHE. I HOPE YOU'RE HAPPY YOU RUINED MY BUBBLE FOR ME!!! :x

FUCK YOU JACKASS. FROM NOW ON. I'M CUTTING YOUR SKINNY ASS OUT OF MY LIFE.